Grand Final 2018

 CountrySingerSongTipStart.PointsPlace
IsraelNettaTOY12225291
CyprusEleni FoureiraFuego5254362
AustriaCesár SampsonNobody But You053423
GermanyMichael SchulteYou Let Me Walk Alone0113404
ItalyErmal Meta & Fabrizio MoroNon Mi Avete Fatto Niente0263085
Czech RepublicMikolas JosefLie to Me4142816
SwedenBenjamin IngrossoDance You Off0202747
EstoniaElina NechayevaLa Forza762458
DenmarkRasmussenHigher Ground 0152269
MoldovaDoReDosMy Lucky Day01920910
AlbaniaEugent BushpepaMall 01218411
LithuaniaIeva ZasimauskaitėWhen We're Old0418112
FranceMadame MonsieurMercy31317313
BulgariaEQUINOXBones 01816614
NorwayAlexander Rybak That's How You Write a Song8714415
IrelandRyan O'ShaughnessyTogether02413616
UkraineMélovinUnder The Ladder0113017
The Netherlands WaylonOutlaw In 'Em02312118
SerbiaSanja Ilić & BalkanikaNova deca 21011319
AustraliaJessica MauboyWe Got Love10169920
HungaryAWSViszlát Nyár1219321
SloveniaLea Sirk Hvala, ne! 036422
SpainAlfred & AmaiaTu Canción626123
United KingdomSuRieStorm094824
FinlandSaara AaltoMonsters0174625
PortugalCláudia PascoalO Jardim083926

All links on this page refer to the provider Youtube For legal information, read the german legal disclosure.